T-220 NEW

REF_ID PHOTO PERTICULER PART_NO QTY
YM-647 View Image LINER 1
YM-648 View Image PISTON RING SET 150623-22300 12
YM-649 View Image C.R. BEARING 150623-23700 6
YM-650 View Image MAIN BEARING 150623-02700 1
YM-651 View Image EXHAUST VALVE 150623-11101 6
YM-652 View Image INTAKE VALVE 150623-11100 13
YM-653 View Image VALVE GUIDE EX. 139653-11855 8
YM-654 View Image VALVE GUIDE IN. 139653-11850 23
YM-655 View Image VALVE SEAT EX. 150623-11081 5
YM-656 View Image VALVE SEAT IN. 150623-11852 8
YM-657 View Image CON ROD BOLT 150623-23210 3
YM-658 View Image BOLT 138613-21132 3
YM-659 View Image ROCKER ARM SHAFT 139653-11250 4
YM-660 View Image C.R. BUSH 150613-23101 2
YM-661 View Image LINER GASKET 150624-01350 7
YM-662 View Image HEAD GASKET 150623-01311 12
YM-663 View Image BELLOW 139084-13700 3
YM-664 View Image PUSH ROD 139653-14550 2
YM-665 View Image THRUST CALLER 150623-02501 3
YM-666 View Image D.V. 141616-51840 4
YM-667 View Image STEM SEAL 147644-11581 23
YM-668 View Image EX.ROCKER ARM BUSH 139653-11221 10
YM-669 View Image ROTOCAP 4
YM-670 View Image INDICATER COKE 2
YM-671 View Image PIPE. FUEL INJECTION 105282-59800 1
YM-672 View Image SHAFT F.FEED PUMP 150673-52040 2
YM-673 View Image SPACER 139684-53230 10
YM-674 View Image MECHANICAL SEAL 138603-42492 3
YM-675 View Image ROLLER TAPPET 138613-14221 4
YM-676 View Image ROCKER ARM BOLT 139653-11261 7
YM-677 View Image VALVE BRIDGE 1
YM-678 View Image STAPER ROLLER 139653-14570 4
YM-679 View Image STARTING VALVE 2
YM-680 View Image CLAMP 23000-2410000 9
YM-681 View Image PACKING RUBBER 150623-01391 26
YM-682 View Image PACKING 139653-14251 25
YM-683 View Image COVER 139653-14530 7
YM-684 View Image GASKET 138612-13220 8
YM-685 View Image GASKET 147673-13250 16
YM-686 View Image PACKING 150623-12110 19
YM-687 View Image GUIDE PLUNGER 141616-51200 6
YM-688 View Image SPRING PLUNGER 141616-51170 7
YM-689 View Image SPRING (A) VALVE 137678-11121 2
YM-690 View Image HOLDER ASSY 134674-51803 1
YM-691 View Image NOZZLE CAP 1
YM-692 View Image SPACER 138613-23280 22
YM-693 View Image COTTER 147643-11200 5
YM-694 View Image CIRCLIP 22252-000950 13
YM-695 View Image RETAINER 139653-23230 35
YM-696 View Image PACKING 139653-01301 20
YM-697 View Image PACKING 150623-54050 10
YM-698 View Image SPRING NOZZLE 139684-53120 11
YM-699 View Image SPRING 124210-83370 4
YM-700 View Image BUSH 122310-83800 2
YM-701 View Image JOINT 137600-51560 6
YM-702 View Image LINK 122310-84421 2
YM-703 View Image NUT. RING XNN209919 8
YM-704 View Image TOOTHED WASHER XNN209910 4
YM-705 View Image PISTON RING XNN169912 5
YM-706 View Image RETAINER SPRING 141616-51181 2
YM-707 View Image SPRING 137600-51540 3
YM-708 View Image SPRING 104511-84460 2
YM-709 View Image SPRING VALVE 104211-11120 2
YM-710 View Image RACK CONTROL 151623-51500 2
YM-711 View Image STUD M18X90 26232-180902 6
YM-712 View Image SCREW 139654-53440 5
YM-713 View Image STUD BOLT M16X114 139653-11801 5
YM-714 View Image NUT CONTROL SCREW 139684-53170 6
YM-715 View Image SPRING 141112-80000 2
YM-716 View Image BOLT 139653-51980 5
YM-717 View Image STOPPER DELIVERY 141616-51411 4
YM-718 View Image SPRING DELIVERY 141616-51401 10
YM-719 View Image PACKING 138613-35330 4
YM-720 View Image CONNECTOR 137903-52213 2
YM-721 View Image PLATE SPRING 27323-160620 50
YM-722 View Image O RING 24316-000310 10
YM-723 View Image RETAINER NOZZLE S.P 139684-53340 5
YM-724 View Image NUT 26756-060002 10
YM-725 View Image SHELTER 139653-54222 1
YM-726 View Image CASTLE NUT M24 26837-24002 4
YM-727 View Image GASKET 23418-130200 10
YM-728 View Image CAP. SCREW 139654-53450 1
YM-729 View Image PARALLEPIN M6X14 22312-060140 8
YM-730 View Image COTTER PIN 22417-320320 10
YM-731 View Image GUIDE RACK 138613-51490 3
YM-732 View Image FEATHER KEY 5X14 22512-050140 3
YM-733 View Image CIRCLIP 47 (H) 22252-000470 1
YM-734 View Image PACKING COPPER 150624-01350 12
YM-735 View Image PRESSURE GAUGE 28886-060000 3
YM-736 View Image THERMO METER BIG 28572-500115 4
YM-737 View Image THERMO METER SMALL 28551-030500 6
YM-738 View Image SPRING PIN 22351-060032 2
YM-739 View Image SCREW MID POINT ADJUST 105582-82780 1
YM-740 View Image LOCK NUT M8 PLATED 26756-080002 1
YM-741 View Image CAP NUT 26667-080002 1
YM-742 View Image CLAW MID POINTSET 105582-82120 1
YM-743 View Image BOLT M5X10 26450-060102 6
YM-744 View Image RETAINER SPRING 141616-51192 3
YM-745 View Image WASHER 24237-025000 1
YM-746 View Image O RING 24311-000100 10
YM-747 View Image SEAL OIL 138613-52670 3
YM-748 View Image COUPLING SPLINE 150673-52110 3
YM-749 View Image SEAL 138613-52670 11
YM-750 View Image SHAFT 138613-51530 1
YM-751 View Image SEAL 139654-52630 11
YM-752 View Image SEAL 137600-32900 12
YM-753 View Image SEAL 151673-52670 13
YM-754 View Image SEAL 125613-42880 12
YM-755 View Image BOLT 139653-54200 6
YM-756 View Image PARALL PIN 22312-060140 8
YM-757 View Image WASHER 105582-83470 1
YM-758 View Image PARALL PIN 22312-100280 6
YM-759 View Image PACKING 138613-35261 10
YM-760 View Image BOLT 139653-11990 2
YM-761 View Image STRAINER ASSY 139654-53301 1
YM-762 View Image COLLER 138603-42460 1
YM-763 View Image KEY 138603-42311 6